Classement général Tour de Slovaquie 2023
le 17 septembre 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
| 18h28'30'' | |
2 | Stefan Kung
Groupama-FDJ
| à 2'16'' | |
3 | Milan Vader
Jumbo-Visma
| à 2'20'' | |
4 | Mulu Hailemichael
Caja Rural
| à 2'20'' | |
5 | Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
| à 2'29'' | |
6 | Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 2'30'' | |
7 | Urko Berrade
Kern Pharma
| à 3'15'' | |
8 | Koen Bouwman
Jumbo-Visma
| à 3'24'' | |
9 | Bruno Armirail
Groupama-FDJ
| à 3'27'' | |
10 | Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
| à 3'37'' | |
11 | Davide Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 4'24'' | |
12 | Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 4'45'' | |
13 | Antoine Debons
Corratec
| à 4'46'' | |
14 | Pau Miquel
Kern Pharma
| à 5'32'' | |
15 | Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'33'' | |
16 | Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| à 5'35'' | |
17 | Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 5'45'' | |
18 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'51'' | |
19 | Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma
| à 5'52'' | |
20 | Luca Colnaghi
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 5'53'' | |
21 | Matus Stocek
ATT Investments
| à 5'53'' | |
22 | Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 5'54'' | |
23 | Iuri Leitao
Caja Rural
| à 5'57'' | |
24 | Patryk Stosz
Voster
| à 5'57'' | |
25 | Dominik Neuman
Elkov - Kasper
| à 5'57'' | |
26 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
| à 5'57'' | |
27 | Charles-Etienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
| à 5'57'' | |
28 | Mirco Maestri
Eolo-Kometa
| à 5'57'' | |
29 | Timo De Jong
VolkerWessels
| à 5'57'' | |
30 | Javier Serrano
Eolo-Kometa
| à 5'57'' | |
31 | Etienne Van Empel
Corratec
| à 5'57'' | |
32 | Thibaut Pinot
Groupama-FDJ
| à 5'57'' | |
33 | Olivier Le Gac
Groupama-FDJ
| à 6'08'' | |
34 | Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma
| à 6'14'' | |
35 | Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo-Visma
| à 6'21'' | |
36 | Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
| à 6'37'' | |
37 | Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
| à 6'41'' | |
38 | Brieuc Rolland
Groupama-FDJ
| à 6'43'' | |
39 | Giovanni Carboni
Kern Pharma
| à 6'43'' | |
40 | Daniel Vysocan
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette
| à 6'43'' | |
41 | Peter Schulting
VolkerWessels
| à 6'43'' | |
42 | Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 6'59'' | |
43 | Alessandro Santaromita
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 7'13'' | |
44 | Maciej Paterski
Voster
| à 7'35'' | |
45 | Alberto Bruttomesso
Team Friuli
| à 8'03'' | |
46 | Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 8'03'' | |
47 | Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
| à 8'14'' | |
48 | Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
| à 8'20'' | |
49 | Luca Rastelli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 8'49'' | |
50 | Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| à 8'49'' | |
51 | Oliver Stockwell
Team Friuli
| à 8'49'' | |
52 | Alessio Martinelli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 8'49'' | |
53 | Tomas Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
| à 9'06'' | |
54 | Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
| à 9'06'' | |
55 | Omar El Gouzi
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 9'19'' | |
56 | Piotr Brozyna
Voster
| à 9'19'' | |
57 | Michal Pomorski
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 9'41'' | |
58 | Marco Andreaus
Team Friuli
| à 9'41'' | |
59 | Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma
| à 9'56'' | |
60 | Francisco Galvan
Kern Pharma
| à 9'56'' | |
61 | Gorka Sorarrain
Caja Rural
| à 9'56'' | |
62 | Riccardo Lucca
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 9'58'' | |
63 | Artur Sowinski
Voster
| à 10'07'' | |
64 | Andrea Pietrobon
Eolo-Kometa
| à 10'15'' | |
65 | Tomas Kalojiros
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette
| à 10'24'' | |
66 | Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
| à 10'27'' | |
67 | Charlie Quarterman
Corratec
| à 10'41'' | |
68 | Alex Jaime
Kern Pharma
| à 10'42'' | |
69 | Daniel Eichinger
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 10'47'' | |
70 | Filip Lohinsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| à 10'52'' | |
71 | Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
| à 10'52'' | |
72 | Riccardo Verza
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 10'57'' | |
73 | Erik Fetter
Eolo-Kometa
| à 11'06'' | |
74 | Timo Roosen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 11'07'' | |
75 | Marti Marquez
Kern Pharma
| à 11'12'' | |
76 | Daniel Skerl
Team Friuli
| à 12'02'' | |
77 | Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
| à 12'02'' | |
78 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Mazowsze-Serce
| à 12'12'' | |
79 | Raphael Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 12'48'' | |
80 | Antonio Barac
Corratec
| à 12'48'' | |
81 | Matteo Amella
Corratec
| à 12'48'' | |
82 | Simone Bevilacqua
Eolo-Kometa
| à 13'13'' | |
83 | Tomas Pridal
Elkov - Kasper
| à 13'43'' | |
84 | Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 13'54'' | |
85 | Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 13'59'' | |
86 | Kristjan Koren
Adria Mobil
| à 14'12'' | |
87 | Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama-FDJ
| à 14'15'' | |
88 | Jakub Galovic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| à 14'52'' | |
89 | Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 15'48'' | |
90 | Simon Nagy
Dukla Banska Bystrica
| à 17'07'' | |
91 | Simone Olivero
Corratec
| à 17'24'' | |
92 | Alessandro Da Ros
Team Friuli
| à 17'46'' | |
93 | Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
VolkerWessels
| à 17'59'' | |
94 | Rindert Buiter
VolkerWessels
| à 18'10'' | |
95 | Byron Munton
Epronex
| à 18'28'' | |
96 | David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
| à 18'34'' | |
97 | Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
| à 18'50'' | |
98 | Jasper Haest
VolkerWessels
| à 20'06'' | |
99 | Aljaz Turk
Adria Mobil
| à 22'10'' | |
100 | Davide De Cassan
Team Friuli
| à 22'49'' | |
101 | Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 24'01'' | |
102 | Gergo Gönczy
Epronex
| à 28'29'' |