Classement général Tour de France 2019
le 28 juillet 2019
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egan Bernal
Ineos Grenadiers
| 82h57'00'' | |
2 | Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 01'11'' | |
3 | Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo-Visma
| à 01'31'' | |
4 | Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 01'56'' | |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 04'05'' | |
6 | Mikel Landa
Movistar Team
| à 04'23'' | |
7 | Rigoberto Uran
EF Pro Cycling
| à 05'15'' | |
8 | Nairo Quintana
Movistar Team
| à 05'30'' | |
9 | Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team
| à 06'12'' | |
10 | Warren Barguil
Arkéa Samsic
| à 07'32'' | |
11 | Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
| à 12'42'' | |
12 | Guillaume Martin
Wanty-Gobert
| à 22'08'' | |
13 | David Gaudu
Groupama-FDJ
| à 23'58'' | |
14 | Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
| à 27'36'' | |
15 | Romain Bardet
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 30'23'' | |
16 | Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
| à 36'09'' | |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama-FDJ
| à 44'29'' | |
18 | Dan Martin
UAE Team Emirates
| à 45'21'' | |
19 | Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 48'52'' | |
20 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 51'57'' | |
21 | Xandro Meurisse
Wanty-Gobert
| à 56'47'' | |
22 | Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 58'20'' | |
23 | Laurens De Plus
Jumbo-Visma
| à 01h02'44'' | |
24 | George Bennett
Jumbo-Visma
| à 01h04'40'' | |
25 | Gregor Muhlberger
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 01h04'40'' | |
26 | Wouter Poels
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 01h12'25'' | |
27 | Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
| à 01h12'36'' | |
28 | Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
| à 01h14'58'' | |
29 | Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 01h16'50'' | |
30 | Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
| à 01h20'07'' | |
31 | Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
| à 01h20'49'' | |
32 | Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
| à 01h21'00'' | |
33 | Rudy Molard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 01h21'17'' | |
34 | Mikaël Cherel
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h22'32'' | |
35 | Patrick Konrad
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 01h24'35'' | |
36 | Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
| à 01h27'56'' | |
37 | Marc Soler
Movistar Team
| à 01h35'45'' | |
38 | Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 01h36'59'' | |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
| à 01h37'02'' | |
40 | Lennard Kamna
Team Sunweb
| à 01h39'36'' | |
41 | Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h40'07'' | |
42 | Gorka Izagirre
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 01h40'17'' | |
43 | Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
| à 01h43'42'' | |
44 | Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
| à 01h44'17'' | |
45 | Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
| à 01h47'20'' | |
46 | Dylan Van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 01h51'38'' | |
47 | Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
| à 01h52'37'' | |
48 | Mathias Frank
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 01h53'51'' | |
49 | Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 01h53'54'' | |
50 | Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 01h54'22'' | |
51 | Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 01h55'57'' | |
52 | Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 01h57'38'' | |
53 | Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
| à 01h59'02'' | |
54 | Pello Bilbao
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 01h59'10'' | |
55 | Andrey Amador
Movistar Team
| à 01h59'55'' | |
56 | Tony Gallopin
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h03'00'' | |
57 | Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
| à 02h05'35'' | |
58 | Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
| à 02h07'15'' | |
59 | Tiesj Benoot
Lotto-Soudal
| à 02h07'28'' | |
60 | Thomas De Gendt
Lotto-Soudal
| à 02h10'33'' | |
61 | Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
| à 02h11'43'' | |
62 | Ben King
Team Dimension Data
| à 02h12'00'' | |
63 | Simon Geschke
CCC Team
| à 02h13'25'' | |
64 | Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 02h14'28'' | |
65 | Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h15'03'' | |
66 | Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Énergie
| à 02h15'42'' | |
67 | Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
| à 02h16'34'' | |
68 | Oliver Naesen
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 02h16'43'' | |
69 | Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
| à 02h19'06'' | |
70 | Michael Schar
CCC Team
| à 02h19'45'' | |
71 | Omar Fraile
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h19'52'' | |
72 | Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 02h24'58'' | |
73 | Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
| à 02h26'36'' | |
74 | Maxime Bouet
Arkéa Samsic
| à 02h28'04'' | |
75 | Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
| à 02h28'07'' | |
76 | Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
| à 02h28'19'' | |
77 | Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
| à 02h32'14'' | |
78 | Elie Gesbert
Arkéa Samsic
| à 02h33'02'' | |
79 | Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
| à 02h35'51'' | |
80 | Romain Sicard
Total Direct Énergie
| à 02h38'26'' | |
81 | Toms Skujins
Trek-Segafredo
| à 02h39'50'' | |
82 | Peter Sagan
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 02h44'24'' | |
83 | Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 02h46'14'' | |
84 | Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 02h47'23'' | |
85 | Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
| à 02h48'27'' | |
86 | Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
| à 02h49'25'' | |
87 | Anthony Perez
Cofidis
| à 02h51'36'' | |
88 | Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty-Gobert
| à 02h53'25'' | |
89 | Daniel Oss
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 02h54'56'' | |
90 | Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa Samsic
| à 02h55'03'' | |
91 | Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 02h56'11'' | |
92 | Amaël Moinard
Arkéa Samsic
| à 02h59'17'' | |
93 | Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h00'37'' | |
94 | Tim Wellens
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h01'43'' | |
95 | Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Énergie
| à 03h01'47'' | |
96 | Stefan Kung
Groupama-FDJ
| à 03h02'38'' | |
97 | Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 03h02'42'' | |
98 | Jens Keukeleire
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h03'49'' | |
99 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 03h04'34'' | |
100 | Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
| à 03h05'15'' | |
101 | Mike Teunissen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 03h06'54'' | |
102 | Anthony Roux
Groupama-FDJ
| à 03h08'49'' | |
103 | Kévin Ledanois
Arkéa Samsic
| à 03h12'17'' | |
104 | Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana - Premier Tech
| à 03h12'22'' | |
105 | Carlos Verona
Movistar Team
| à 03h13'05'' | |
106 | Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Énergie
| à 03h13'36'' | |
107 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h15'24'' | |
108 | Julien Simon
Cofidis
| à 03h17'08'' | |
109 | Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 03h18'36'' | |
110 | Sven Erik Bystrom
UAE Team Emirates
| à 03h19'40'' | |
111 | Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h19'58'' | |
112 | Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 03h22'22'' | |
113 | Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 03h25'57'' | |
114 | Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h26'03'' | |
115 | Alexis Gougeard
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 03h27'10'' | |
116 | Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
| à 03h27'43'' | |
117 | Mads Wurtz Schmidt
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h29'22'' | |
118 | Jasper De Buyst
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h31'36'' | |
119 | Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
| à 03h33'43'' | |
120 | Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h34'00'' | |
121 | Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Énergie
| à 03h35'12'' | |
122 | Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 03h38'18'' | |
123 | Florian Vachon
Arkéa Samsic
| à 03h43'22'' | |
124 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
| à 03h44'10'' | |
125 | Koen De Kort
Trek-Segafredo
| à 03h44'48'' | |
126 | Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama-FDJ
| à 03h45'11'' | |
127 | Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
| à 03h46'34'' | |
128 | José Goncalves
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 03h47'15'' | |
129 | Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
| à 03h49'45'' | |
130 | Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 03h52'37'' | |
131 | Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Énergie
| à 03h53'11'' | |
132 | Caleb Ewan
Lotto-Soudal
| à 03h54'34'' | |
133 | Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 03h54'37'' | |
134 | Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
| à 03h54'51'' | |
135 | Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
| à 03h56'52'' | |
136 | Aime De Gendt
Wanty-Gobert
| à 03h57'05'' | |
137 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Énergie
| à 03h59'44'' | |
138 | Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Gobert
| à 04h00'20'' | |
139 | Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
| à 04h01'05'' | |
140 | Amund Grondahl Jansen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 04h02'02'' | |
141 | Marcus Burghardt
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 04h02'18'' | |
142 | Maxime Monfort
Lotto-Soudal
| à 04h03'56'' | |
143 | William Bonnet
Groupama-FDJ
| à 04h05'32'' | |
144 | André Greipel
Arkéa Samsic
| à 04h07'00'' | |
145 | Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo-Visma
| à 04h07'10'' | |
146 | Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
| à 04h07'32'' | |
147 | Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
| à 04h07'48'' | |
148 | Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 04h08'17'' | |
149 | Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 04h10'05'' | |
150 | Roger Kluge
Lotto-Soudal
| à 04h13'43'' | |
151 | Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 04h14'39'' | |
152 | Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
| à 04h19'33'' | |
153 | Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 04h29'07'' | |
154 | Yoann Offredo
Wanty-Gobert
| à 04h31'43'' | |
155 | Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
| à 04h34'23'' |