Classement général Tour de France 2015
le 26 Juillet 2015
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Froome
Team Sky
| 84h46'14'' | |
2 | Nairo Quintana
Movistar Team
| à 1'12'' | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde
Movistar Team
| à 5'25'' | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
| à 8'36'' | |
5 | Alberto Contador
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 9'48'' | |
6 | Robert Gesink
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 10'47'' | |
7 | Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
| à 15'14'' | |
8 | Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
| à 15'39'' | |
9 | Romain Bardet
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 16'00'' | |
10 | Pierre Rolland
Europcar
| à 17'30'' | |
11 | Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 22'06'' | |
12 | Samuel Sanchez
BMC Racing Team
| à 22'50'' | |
13 | Serge Pauwels
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 31'03'' | |
14 | Warren Barguil
Giant-Alpecin
| à 31'15'' | |
15 | Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
| à 31'39'' | |
16 | Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
| à 38'52'' | |
17 | Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 1h2'51'' | |
18 | Mikaël Cherel
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 1h5'00'' | |
19 | Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
| à 1h9'08'' | |
20 | Jan Bakelants
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 1h16'36'' | |
21 | Steven Kruijswijk
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 1h21'27'' | |
22 | Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
| à 1h24'58'' | |
23 | Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
| à 1h25'23'' | |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
| à 1h26'05'' | |
25 | Jan Barta
Bora-Argon 18
| à 1h26'56'' | |
26 | Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 1h28'29'' | |
27 | Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
| à 1h33'21'' | |
28 | Rafal Majka
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 1h35'06'' | |
29 | Joaquim Rodriguez
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 1h36'07'' | |
30 | Ruben Plaza
Lampre-Merida
| à 1h38'22'' | |
31 | Tony Gallopin
Lotto-Soudal
| à 1h40'44'' | |
32 | Gorka Izagirre
Movistar Team
| à 1h41'34'' | |
33 | Romain Sicard
Europcar
| à 1h51'32'' | |
34 | Cyril Gautier
Europcar
| à 1h51'51'' | |
35 | Nicolas Roche
Team Sky
| à 1h54'08'' | |
36 | Michael Rogers
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 1h56'13'' | |
37 | Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto-Soudal
| à 1h56'57'' | |
38 | Simon Geschke
Giant-Alpecin
| à 1h58'14'' | |
39 | Dan Martin
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 2h3'37'' | |
40 | Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 2h4'37'' | |
41 | Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
| à 2h5'03'' | |
42 | Rigoberto Uran
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 2h8'20'' | |
43 | Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
| à 2h10'12'' | |
44 | Wouter Poels
Team Sky
| à 2h12'44'' | |
45 | Thomas Voeckler
Europcar
| à 2h14'08'' | |
46 | Peter Sagan
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 2h14'55'' | |
47 | Nelson Oliveira
Lampre-Merida
| à 2h15'32'' | |
48 | Richie Porte
Team Sky
| à 2h16'05'' | |
49 | Daniel Teklehaimanot
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 2h16'15'' | |
50 | Adam Yates
Orica-Scott
| à 2h16'36'' | |
51 | Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 2h18'16'' | |
52 | Pierrick Fedrigo
Bretagne-Séché
| à 2h22'54'' | |
53 | Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
| à 2h26'32'' | |
54 | Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
| à 2h29'28'' | |
55 | Bram Tankink
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 2h30'12'' | |
56 | Michael Schar
BMC Racing Team
| à 2h31'13'' | |
57 | Winner Anacona
Movistar Team
| à 2h31'14'' | |
58 | Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 2h32'30'' | |
59 | Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
| à 2h33'42'' | |
60 | Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
| à 2h34'38'' | |
61 | Jean-Christophe Peraud
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 2h35'10'' | |
62 | Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
| à 2h36'50'' | |
63 | Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
| à 2h37'17'' | |
64 | Andrey Grivko
Astana Pro Team
| à 2h38'06'' | |
65 | José Herrada
Movistar Team
| à 2h40'06'' | |
66 | Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
| à 2h43'34'' | |
67 | Thomas De Gendt
Lotto-Soudal
| à 2h48'02'' | |
68 | Christophe Riblon
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 2h48'19'' | |
69 | Kristjan Koren
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 2h51'44'' | |
70 | Leopold Konig
Team Sky
| à 2h53'09'' | |
71 | Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
| à 2h53'22'' | |
72 | Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 2h54'31'' | |
73 | Koen De Kort
Giant-Alpecin
| à 2h57'05'' | |
74 | Perrig Quemeneur
Europcar
| à 2h57'19'' | |
75 | Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
| à 2h58'30'' | |
76 | Kristijan Durasek
Lampre-Merida
| à 3h2'14'' | |
77 | Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
| à 3h3'09'' | |
78 | Rafael Valls
Lampre-Merida
| à 3h3'11'' | |
79 | Wilco Kelderman
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 3h4'07'' | |
80 | Paul Martens
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 3h4'52'' | |
81 | Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne-Séché
| à 3h5'48'' | |
82 | Edvald Boasson Hagen
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 3h8'02'' | |
83 | Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Argon 18
| à 3h8'47'' | |
84 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 3h10'36'' | |
85 | Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne-Séché
| à 3h11'28'' | |
86 | Stephen Cummings
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 3h12'23'' | |
87 | Georg Preidler
Giant-Alpecin
| à 3h14'14'' | |
88 | Florian Vachon
Bretagne-Séché
| à 3h15'01'' | |
89 | Simon Yates
Orica-Scott
| à 3h16'04'' | |
90 | Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 3h17'03'' | |
91 | Angelo Tulik
Europcar
| à 3h18'24'' | |
92 | Laurens Ten Dam
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 3h18'43'' | |
93 | Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
| à 3h19'44'' | |
94 | Julien Simon
Cofidis
| à 3h19'53'' | |
95 | Michal Golas
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 3h21'17'' | |
96 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 3h21'30'' | |
97 | Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
| à 3h22'14'' | |
98 | Brice Feillu
Bretagne-Séché
| à 3h23'11'' | |
99 | Paul Voss
Bora-Argon 18
| à 3h24'53'' | |
100 | Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
| à 3h26'47'' | |
101 | Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
| à 3h27'34'' | |
102 | Gregory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
| à 3h29'00'' | |
103 | Zdenek Stybar
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 3h30'13'' | |
104 | Sep Vanmarcke
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 3h31'15'' | |
105 | Jérémy Roy
FDJ
| à 3h32'12'' | |
106 | Roy Curvers
Giant-Alpecin
| à 3h35'40'' | |
107 | Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
| à 3h37'28'' | |
108 | Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-Argon 18
| à 3h38'06'' | |
109 | John Degenkolb
Giant-Alpecin
| à 3h39'43'' | |
110 | Bryan Coquard
Europcar
| à 3h42'36'' | |
111 | Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
| à 3h42'42'' | |
112 | Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
| à 3h42'57'' | |
113 | Benoit Vaugrenard
FDJ
| à 3h43'08'' | |
114 | Adam Hansen
Lotto-Soudal
| à 3h45'18'' | |
115 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 3h47'14'' | |
116 | Julien Vermote
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 3h50'32'' | |
117 | Matteo Trentin
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 3h50'59'' | |
118 | Matteo Bono
Lampre-Merida
| à 3h52'17'' | |
119 | Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne-Séché
| à 3h53'13'' | |
120 | Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
| à 3h53'21'' | |
121 | Jos Van Emden
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 3h54'19'' | |
122 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre-Merida
| à 3h54'25'' | |
123 | Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
| à 3h55'35'' | |
124 | Julian Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
| à 3h56'49'' | |
125 | Filippo Pozzato
Lampre-Merida
| à 3h58'20'' | |
126 | Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 3h59'04'' | |
127 | Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
| à 3h59'10'' | |
128 | Ian Stannard
Team Sky
| à 3h59'37'' | |
129 | Tim Wellens
Lotto-Soudal
| à 3h59'39'' | |
130 | Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 4h1'06'' | |
131 | Dimitry Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
| à 4h1'12'' | |
132 | Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff-Saxo
| à 4h1'15'' | |
133 | Arnaud Gerard
Bretagne-Séché
| à 4h2'06'' | |
134 | André Greipel
Lotto-Soudal
| à 4h3'28'' | |
135 | Florian Senechal
Cofidis
| à 4h4'06'' | |
136 | Luke Rowe
Team Sky
| à 4h4'45'' | |
137 | Yohann Gene
Europcar
| à 4h4'56'' | |
138 | Arnaud Démare
FDJ
| à 4h5'28'' | |
139 | Albert Timmer
Giant-Alpecin
| à 4h5'30'' | |
140 | José Mendes
Bora-Argon 18
| à 4h7'47'' | |
141 | Frédéric Brun
Bretagne-Séché
| à 4h10'32'' | |
142 | Mark Cavendish
Etixx-Quick Step
| à 4h12'05'' | |
143 | Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 4h14'40'' | |
144 | Pieter Weening
Orica-Scott
| à 4h15'20'' | |
145 | Jens Debusschere
Lotto-Soudal
| à 4h16'06'' | |
146 | Damien Gaudin
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 4h16'13'' | |
147 | Dylan Van Baarle
Cannondale-Garmin
| à 4h18'40'' | |
148 | Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
| à 4h21'31'' | |
149 | Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
| à 4h22'20'' | |
150 | Marcel Sieberg
Lotto-Soudal
| à 4h24'52'' | |
151 | Luke Durbridge
Orica-Scott
| à 4h25'03'' | |
152 | Michael Matthews
Orica-Scott
| à 4h26'33'' | |
153 | Tom Leezer
Lotto.nl-Jumbo
| à 4h26'47'' | |
154 | Tyler Farrar
MTN-Qhubeka
| à 4h32'32'' | |
155 | Davide Cimolai
Lampre-Merida
| à 4h33'21'' | |
156 | Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
| à 4h37'36'' | |
157 | Bryan Nauleau
Europcar
| à 4h40'12'' | |
158 | Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
| à 4h41'27'' | |
159 | Svein Tuft
Orica-Scott
| à 4h48'08'' | |
160 | Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
| à 4h56'59'' |