Classement général Tour de France 2008
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Sastre
Team CSC
| 87h52'52'' | |
2 | Cadel Evans
Silence-Lotto
| à 0'58'' | |
3 | Denis Menchov
Rabobank
| à 2'10'' | |
4 | Christian Vande Velde
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 3'05'' | |
5 | Frank Schleck
Team CSC
| à 4'28'' | |
6 | Samuel Sanchez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 6'25'' | |
7 | Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
| à 6'55'' | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 7'12'' | |
9 | Tadej Valjavec
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 9'05'' | |
10 | Vladimir Efimkin
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 9'55'' | |
11 | Andy Schleck
Team CSC
| à 11'32'' | |
12 | Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
| à 12'59'' | |
13 | Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
| à 19'23'' | |
14 | Amaël Moinard
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 23'31'' | |
15 | Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 23'40'' | |
16 | Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team Columbia
| à 24'55'' | |
17 | Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
| à 27'11'' | |
18 | Dmitri Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
| à 28'31'' | |
19 | Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
| à 28'33'' | |
20 | Stéphane Goubert
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 31'50'' | |
21 | Laurens Ten Dam
Rabobank
| à 32'59'' | |
22 | Maxime Monfort
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 35'41'' | |
23 | Yaroslav Popovych
Silence-Lotto
| à 36'24'' | |
24 | Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
| à 37'20'' | |
25 | Sylvester Szmyd
Lampre-Fondital
| à 44'43'' | |
26 | Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre-Fondital
| à 45'19'' | |
27 | Cyril Dessel
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 46'31'' | |
28 | Christian Knees
Milram
| à 47'43'' | |
29 | David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 48'23'' | |
30 | Mario Aerts
Silence-Lotto
| à 48'58'' | |
31 | Pierrick Fedrigo
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 50'19'' | |
32 | Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
| à 1h1'04'' | |
33 | Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
| à 1h5'38'' | |
34 | George Hincapie
Team Columbia
| à 1h8'15'' | |
35 | Matteo Carrara
Quick-Step
| à 1h9'25'' | |
36 | Jens Voigt
Team CSC
| à 1h11'55'' | |
37 | Jérôme Pineau
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 1h12'58'' | |
38 | Eduardo Gonzalo
Agritubel
| à 1h20'06'' | |
39 | Christophe Le Mevel
Crédit Agricole
| à 1h20'24'' | |
40 | Thomas Lovkvist
Team Columbia
| à 1h25'27'' | |
41 | David Moncoutie
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h26'22'' | |
42 | Erik Zabel
Milram
| à 1h26'40'' | |
43 | Marco Velo
Milram
| à 1h26'42'' | |
44 | Haimar Zubeldia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 1h27'00'' | |
45 | Volodymyr Gustov
Team CSC
| à 1h29'59'' | |
46 | Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 1h33'22'' | |
47 | John-Lee Augustyn
Team Barloworld
| à 1h36'21'' | |
48 | Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre-Fondital
| à 1h36'57'' | |
49 | Egoi Martinez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 1h37'00'' | |
50 | David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 1h39'37'' | |
51 | Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 1h41'59'' | |
52 | Leonardo Duque
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h44'24'' | |
53 | Johann Tschopp
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 1h47'22'' | |
54 | Hubert Dupont
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 1h47'24'' | |
55 | José Ivan Gutierrez
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 1h48'27'' | |
56 | Kurt Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
| à 1h49'40'' | |
57 | Peter Velits
Milram
| à 1h49'49'' | |
58 | Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
| à 1h49'54'' | |
59 | Bram Tankink
Rabobank
| à 1h50'24'' | |
60 | Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h54'25'' | |
61 | Luis Leon Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 1h55'39'' | |
62 | Pieter Weening
Rabobank
| à 1h55'52'' | |
63 | Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
| à 1h56'04'' | |
64 | Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
| à 1h57'09'' | |
65 | Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 1h58'16'' | |
66 | Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
| à 1h59'13'' | |
67 | David Millar
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 1h59'39'' | |
68 | Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
| à 2h5'10'' | |
69 | Oscar Freire
Rabobank
| à 2h5'46'' | |
70 | Martin Elmiger
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 2h6'21'' | |
71 | Jose-Luis Arrieta
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 2h7'33'' | |
72 | Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 2h8'23'' | |
73 | Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
| à 2h8'50'' | |
74 | Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
| à 2h9'23'' | |
75 | Murilo Fischer
Liquigas
| à 2h13'03'' | |
76 | Trent Lowe
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 2h13'41'' | |
77 | Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick-Step
| à 2h13'50'' | |
78 | Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h14'25'' | |
79 | Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h16'33'' | |
80 | David Le Lay
Agritubel
| à 2h16'43'' | |
81 | Benoit Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
| à 2h19'33'' | |
82 | Dario Cioni
Silence-Lotto
| à 2h20'49'' | |
83 | Christopher Froome
Team Barloworld
| à 2h22'33'' | |
84 | Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
| à 2h23'04'' | |
85 | Laurent Lefevre
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 2h23'16'' | |
86 | Johan Vansummeren
Silence-Lotto
| à 2h27'04'' | |
87 | Giampaolo Cheula
Team Barloworld
| à 2h30'12'' | |
88 | Carlos Barredo
Quick-Step
| à 2h30'36'' | |
89 | Stef Clement
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 2h32'19'' | |
90 | Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 2h33'55'' | |
91 | Marco Marzano
Lampre-Fondital
| à 2h34'08'' | |
92 | Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
| à 2h34'12'' | |
93 | Alessandro Ballan
Lampre-Fondital
| à 2h35'08'' | |
94 | Danny Pate
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 2h36'29'' | |
95 | Matteo Tosatto
Quick-Step
| à 2h38'07'' | |
96 | Thomas Voeckler
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 2h38'13'' | |
97 | Sébastien Rosseler
Quick-Step
| à 2h39'58'' | |
98 | Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h45'20'' | |
99 | Bjorn Schroder
Milram
| à 2h48'33'' | |
100 | Xavier Florencio
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 2h53'51'' | |
101 | William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h55'29'' | |
102 | Juan Jose Oroz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 2h56'12'' | |
103 | Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 2h57'44'' | |
104 | Martin Muller
Milram
| à 2h58'31'' | |
105 | Gerald Ciolek
Team Columbia
| à 2h58'34'' | |
106 | Robert Hunter
Team Barloworld
| à 3h4'02'' | |
107 | Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
| à 3h4'52'' | |
108 | Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC
| à 3h7'46'' | |
109 | Julian Dean
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 3h7'57'' | |
110 | Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step
| à 3h8'23'' | |
111 | Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
| à 3h9'56'' | |
112 | Frederik Willems
Liquigas
| à 3h13'38'' | |
113 | Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 3h14'37'' | |
114 | Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 3h15'53'' | |
115 | Robert Forster
Gerolsteiner
| à 3h16'11'' | |
116 | Matteo Bono
Lampre-Fondital
| à 3h16'36'' | |
117 | Nicki Sorensen
Team CSC
| à 3h17'01'' | |
118 | Florent Brard
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 3h17'45'' | |
119 | Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia
| à 3h20'28'' | |
120 | Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
| à 3h21'32'' | |
121 | Robbie McEwen
Silence-Lotto
| à 3h22'36'' | |
122 | Ralf Grabsch
Milram
| à 3h23'17'' | |
123 | Leif Hoste
Silence-Lotto
| à 3h23'53'' | |
124 | Steven De Jongh
Quick-Step
| à 3h24'08'' | |
125 | Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
| à 3h25'34'' | |
126 | Daniele Righi
Lampre-Fondital
| à 3h26'16'' | |
127 | Aleksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
| à 3h26'47'' | |
128 | Brett Lancaster
Milram
| à 3h27'29'' | |
129 | Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
| à 3h28'03'' | |
130 | Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
| à 3h28'07'' | |
131 | Arnaud Gerard
Française des Jeux
| à 3h30'00'' | |
132 | William Frischkorn
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 3h30'47'' | |
133 | Martijn Maaskant
Garmin-Chipotle
| à 3h31'30'' | |
134 | Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
| à 3h32'25'' | |
135 | Niki Terpstra
Milram
| à 3h33'40'' | |
136 | Christophe Riblon
AG2R La Mondiale
| à 3h35'24'' | |
137 | Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
| à 3h35'30'' | |
138 | Stéphane Auge
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 3h35'52'' | |
139 | Massimiliano Mori
Lampre-Fondital
| à 3h37'22'' | |
140 | Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
| à 3h39'48'' | |
141 | Matthieu Sprick
BBox Bouygues Telecom
| à 3h48'18'' | |
142 | Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
| à 3h51'55'' | |
143 | Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
| à 3h54'52'' | |
144 | Wim Vansevenant
Silence-Lotto
| à 3h55'45'' |