Classement général Tour de France 2000
le 30 Octobre 2020
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jan Ullrich
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 6'02'' | |
3 | Joseba Beloki
Festina
| à 10'04'' | |
4 | Christophe Moreau
Festina
| à 10'34'' | |
5 | Roberto Heras
Kelme - Costa Blanca
| à 11'50'' | |
6 | Richard Virenque
Team Polti
| à 13'26'' | |
7 | Santiago Botero
Kelme
| à 14'18'' | |
8 | Fernando Escartin
Kelme
| à 17'21'' | |
9 | Francisco Mancebo
Banesto
| à 18'09'' | |
10 | Daniele Nardello
Mapei
| à 18'25'' | |
11 | Manuel Beltran
Mapei
| à 21'11'' | |
12 | Pascal Herve
Team Polti
| à 23'13'' | |
13 | Javier Otxoa Palacios
Kelme - Costa Blanca
| à 25'00'' | |
14 | Felix Manuel Garcia Casas
Festina
| à 32'04'' | |
15 | Alexandre Vinokourov
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 32'26'' | |
16 | Roberto Conti
Vini Caldirola
| à 34'18'' | |
17 | Kurt Van De Wouwer
Lotto
| à 34'29'' | |
18 | Guido Trentin
Vini Caldirola
| à 35'57'' | |
19 | Jean-Cyril Robin
Bonjour
| à 43'12'' | |
20 | Geert Verheyen
Lotto-Adecco
| à 46'24'' | |
21 | Peter Luttenberger
ONCE
| à 48'27'' | |
22 | Nico Mattan
Cofidis
| à 50'09'' | |
23 | Jose Maria Jimenez
iBanesto.com
| à 51'45'' | |
24 | Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
| à 52'06'' | |
25 | Tyler Hamilton
US Postal
| à 56'30'' | |
26 | Giuseppe Guerini
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 59'33'' | |
27 | Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis - Le Crédit en ligne
| à 1h6'05'' | |
28 | Mario Aerts
Lotto
| à 1h6'44'' | |
29 | Daniel Atienza
Saeco
| à 1h9'19'' | |
30 | Dariusz Baranowski
Banesto
| à 1h9'27'' | |
31 | Javier Pascual Llorente
Kelme
| à 1h16'33'' | |
32 | Andrei Kivilev
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 1h17'28'' | |
33 | David Canada Garcia
ONCE
| à 1h17'44'' | |
34 | Abraham Olano
ONCE - Eroski
| à 1h19'44'' | |
35 | Laurent Madouas
Festina
| à 1h20'40'' | |
36 | Bo Hamburger
Memory Card
| à 1h21'33'' | |
37 | Kevin Livingston
US Postal
| à 1h23'13'' | |
38 | Enrico Zaina
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h23'33'' | |
39 | Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h24'21'' | |
40 | Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 1h29'51'' | |
41 | Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco
| à 1h32'00'' | |
42 | Udo Bolts
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 1h32'33'' | |
43 | Marc Wauters
Rabobank
| à 1h33'34'' | |
44 | Roland Meier
Cofidis
| à 1h35'57'' | |
45 | Didier Rous
Bonjour
| à 1h39'55'' | |
46 | Marcello Siboni
Mercatone Uno B
| à 1h42'00'' | |
47 | Jon Odriozola
iBanesto.com
| à 1h43'22'' | |
48 | Bobby Julich
Crédit Agricole
| à 1h44'15'' | |
49 | Maarten Den Bakker
Rabobank
| à 1h46'17'' | |
50 | Jose Angel Vidal
Kelme
| à 1h50'59'' | |
51 | Erik Dekker
Rabobank
| à 1h51'27'' | |
52 | Cédric Vasseur
US Postal
| à 1h55'25'' | |
53 | Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
| à 1h56'31'' | |
54 | Laurent Jalabert
ONCE
| à 1h58'47'' | |
55 | Vjatceslav Ekimov
US Postal
| à 1h59'57'' | |
56 | Marc Lotz
Rabobank
| à 2h2'04'' | |
57 | Jose-Luis Arrieta
iBanesto.com
| à 2h4'21'' | |
58 | François Simon
Bonjour
| à 2h10'08'' | |
59 | Ermanno Brignoli
Mercatone Uno B
| à 2h10'28'' | |
60 | Jens Voigt
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h10'37'' | |
61 | Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h11'07'' | |
62 | David Millar
Cofidis
| à 2h13'03'' | |
63 | Toni Tauler
Kelme
| à 2h16'05'' | |
64 | Fabio Sacchi
Team Polti
| à 2h17'40'' | |
65 | George Hincapie
US Postal
| à 2h20'31'' | |
66 | Christophe Agnolutto
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 2h23'07'' | |
67 | Massimiliano Mori
Saeco
| à 2h24'05'' | |
68 | Marcus Zberg
Rabobank
| à 2h26'40'' | |
69 | Pascal Chanteur
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 2h27'19'' | |
70 | Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno B
| à 2h28'14'' | |
71 | Walter Beneteau
Bonjour
| à 2h28'17'' | |
72 | Salvatore Commesso
Saeco
| à 2h28'48'' | |
73 | Massimo Podenzana
Mercatone Uno B
| à 2h29'17'' | |
74 | Jacky Durand
Lotto
| à 2h31'48'' | |
75 | David Moncoutie
Cofidis
| à 2h32'26'' | |
76 | Xavier Jan
FDJeux.com
| à 2h33'55'' | |
77 | Koos Moerenhout
Farm Frites
| à 2h34'31'' | |
78 | Michel Lafis
Farm Frites
| à 2h35'52'' | |
79 | Paul Van Hyfte
Lotto
| à 2h36'03'' | |
80 | Stefano Zanini
Mapei
| à 2h36'07'' | |
81 | Gilles Maignan
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 2h36'12'' | |
82 | Romans Vainsteins
Vini Caldirola
| à 2h38'10'' | |
83 | David Delrieu
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 2h38'10'' | |
84 | Alberto Elli
Telekom
| à 2h40'12'' | |
85 | Pavel Padrnos
Saeco
| à 2h40'19'' | |
86 | Fred Rodriguez
Mapei
| à 2h40'19'' | |
87 | Orlando Rodrigues
iBanesto.com
| à 2h40'31'' | |
88 | Sébastien Demarbaix
Lotto
| à 2h41'19'' | |
89 | Steffen Kjaergaard
US Postal
| à 2h44'01'' | |
90 | Anthony Morin
Crédit Agricole
| à 2h44'02'' | |
91 | Glenn Magnusson
Farm Frites
| à 2h45'46'' | |
92 | Benoît Joachim
US Postal
| à 2h45'56'' | |
93 | Arvis Piziks
Memory Card
| à 2h46'06'' | |
94 | Mirko Crepaldi
Team Polti
| à 2h48'30'' | |
95 | Christophe Mengin
Française des Jeux
| à 2h50'21'' | |
96 | Mauro Radaelli
Vini Caldirola
| à 2h51'01'' | |
97 | Jaime Hernandez
Festina
| à 2h51'14'' | |
98 | Emmanuel Magnien
FDJeux.com
| à 2h51'21'' | |
99 | Nicolaï Bo Larsen
Memory Card
| à 2h52'14'' | |
100 | Frank Hoj
FDJeux.com
| à 2h52'46'' | |
101 | Thierry Marichal
Lotto-Adecco
| à 2h52'52'' | |
102 | Massimo Apollonio
Vini Caldirola
| à 2h54'00'' | |
103 | Max Van Heeswijk
Mapei
| à 2h54'50'' | |
104 | Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Deutsche Telekom
| à 2h55'45'' | |
105 | Andreas Klier
Farm Frites
| à 2h58'04'' | |
106 | Grzegorz Gwiazdowski
FDJeux.com
| à 2h58'05'' | |
107 | Benoit Salmon
AG2R Prévoyance
| à 2h59'59'' | |
108 | Martin Rittsel
Memory Card
| à 3h0'47'' | |
109 | Servais Knaven
Farm Frites
| à 3h2'09'' | |
110 | Frankie Andreu
US Postal
| à 3h2'15'' | |
111 | Pascal Derame
Bonjour
| à 3h3'30'' | |
112 | Pascal Lino
Festina
| à 3h3'38'' | |
113 | Robbie McEwen
Farm Frites
| à 3h4'28'' | |
114 | Simone Borgheresi
Mercatone Uno B
| à 3h4'28'' | |
115 | Bart Voskamp
Rabobank
| à 3h5'17'' | |
116 | Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
| à 3h7'16'' | |
117 | Tristan Hoffman
Memory Card
| à 3h7'17'' | |
118 | Geert Van Bondt
Farm Frites
| à 3h7'39'' | |
119 | Allan Johansen
Memory Card
| à 3h8'22'' | |
120 | Anthony Langella
Crédit Agricole
| à 3h13'40'' | |
121 | Serge Baguet
Lotto-Adecco
| à 3h17'15'' | |
122 | Franck Bouyer
Bonjour
| à 3h18'37'' | |
123 | Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
| à 3h20'27'' | |
124 | Jeroen Blijlevens
Team Polti
| à 3h20'45'' | |
125 | Francisco Leon
Kelme
| à 3h22'52'' | |
126 | Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
| à 3h41'02'' | |
127 | Damien Nazon
Bonjour
| à 3h43'13'' | |
128 | Olivier Perraudeau
Bonjour
| à 3h46'37'' |