Classement général Tour de France 1991
le 28 juillet 1991
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Indurain
Banesto
| 101h01'20'' | |
2 | Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
| à 3'36'' | |
3 | Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera
| à 5'56'' | |
4 | Charly Mottet
RMO
| à 7'37'' | |
5 | Luc Leblanc
Castorama
| à 10'10'' | |
6 | Laurent Fignon
Castorama
| à 11'27'' | |
7 | Greg Lemond
Z-Peugeot
| à 13'13'' | |
8 | Andrew Hampsten
Motorola
| à 13'40'' | |
9 | Pedro Delgado
Banesto
| à 20'10'' | |
10 | Gérard Rue
Helvetia
| à 20'13'' | |
11 | Eduardo Chozas
ONCE
| à 21'00'' | |
12 | Abelardo Rondon
Banesto
| à 26'47'' | |
13 | Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM
| à 27'10'' | |
14 | Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
| à 28'57'' | |
15 | Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic
| à 30'09'' | |
16 | Denis Roux
Toshiba
| à 30'40'' | |
17 | Eric Caritoux
RMO
| à 32'39'' | |
18 | Luis Alberto Camargo
Manzana Postobon
| à 32'54'' | |
19 | Alvaro Mejia
Manzana Postobon
| à 33'52'' | |
20 | Frédéric Vichot
Castorama
| à 36'43'' | |
21 | Gilles Delion
Helvetia
| à 38'43'' | |
22 | Javier Murguialday
Amaya Seguros
| à 39'11'' | |
23 | Jérôme Simon
Z-Peugeot
| à 39'14'' | |
24 | Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
| à 41'56'' | |
25 | Thierry Bourguignon
Toshiba
| à 42'32'' | |
26 | Steven Rooks
Buckler
| à 44'49'' | |
27 | Thierry Claveyrolat
RMO
| à 44'49'' | |
28 | Patrice Esnault
Amaya Seguros
| à 46'14'' | |
29 | Roberto Conti
Ariostea
| à 46'41'' | |
30 | Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade
| à 47'06'' | |
31 | Luis Alberto Herrera
Manzana Postobon
| à 47'58'' | |
32 | Uwe Ampler
Histor-Sigma
| à 49'11'' | |
33 | Pello Ruiz-Cabestany
Clas Cajastur
| à 53'21'' | |
34 | Gerrit De Vries
Buckler
| à 54'47'' | |
35 | Johan Bruyneel
Lotto
| à 57'28'' | |
36 | Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
| à 58'40'' | |
37 | Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ONCE
| à 59'20'' | |
38 | Eric Boyer
Z-Peugeot
| à 59'51'' | |
39 | Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas Cajastur
| à 1h3'09'' | |
40 | Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera
| à 1h3'52'' | |
41 | Ronan Pensec
Amaya Seguros
| à 1h6'04'' | |
42 | Vjatceslav Ekimov
Panasonic
| à 1h6'17'' | |
43 | Henry Cardenas
Manzana Postobon
| à 1h7'23'' | |
44 | Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
| à 1h7'31'' | |
45 | Phil Anderson
Motorola
| à 1h8'13'' | |
46 | Gerardo Moncada
Manzana Postobon
| à 1h8'45'' | |
47 | Mauro Ribeiro
RMO
| à 1h9'45'' | |
48 | Oscar de Jesus Vargas
Manzana Postobon
| à 1h11'04'' | |
49 | Pascal Richard
Helvetia
| à 1h11'16'' | |
50 | Didier Virvaleix
Histor-Sigma
| à 1h12'05'' | |
51 | Laurent Pillon
Tonton Tapis
| à 1h12'27'' | |
52 | Dmitri Konychev
TVM
| à 1h16'56'' | |
53 | Marino Lejarreta
ONCE
| à 1h18'08'' | |
54 | Bruno Cornillet
Z-Peugeot
| à 1h18'59'' | |
55 | Javier Mauleon
Clas Cajastur
| à 1h20'28'' | |
56 | Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
| à 1h20'42'' | |
57 | Pascal Simon
Castorama
| à 1h22'17'' | |
58 | Jose Reynel Montoya
Manzana Postobon
| à 1h23'15'' | |
59 | Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
| à 1h23'21'' | |
60 | Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z-Peugeot
| à 1h26'57'' | |
61 | Inaki Gaston
Clas Cajastur
| à 1h28'43'' | |
62 | Guy Nulens
Panasonic
| à 1h29'10'' | |
63 | Dominik Krieger
Helvetia
| à 1h29'21'' | |
64 | Melchor Mauri
ONCE
| à 1h29'25'' | |
65 | Andreas Kappes
Histor-Sigma
| à 1h29'38'' | |
66 | Francisco Espinosa
Clas Cajastur
| à 1h30'55'' | |
67 | Stephen Hodge
ONCE
| à 1h32'52'' | |
68 | Dominique Arnould
Castorama
| à 1h33'20'' | |
69 | Guido Winterberg
Helvetia
| à 1h34'35'' | |
70 | Pascal Lino
RMO
| à 1h34'38'' | |
71 | Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
| à 1h36'05'' | |
72 | Robert Millar
Z-Peugeot
| à 1h36'06'' | |
73 | Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
| à 1h39'31'' | |
74 | Jesus Montoya
Amaya Seguros
| à 1h41'21'' | |
75 | Herminio Diaz Zabala
ONCE
| à 1h42'13'' | |
76 | Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres
ONCE
| à 1h42'14'' | |
77 | Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
| à 1h42'32'' | |
78 | Marc Van Orsouw
Panasonic
| à 1h43'45'' | |
79 | Rolf Golz
Ariostea
| à 1h43'47'' | |
80 | Jean-Claude Colotti
Tonton Tapis
| à 1h44'54'' | |
81 | Marc Sergeant
Panasonic
| à 1h44'59'' | |
82 | Patrick Jacobs
Tonton Tapis
| à 1h45'55'' | |
83 | Rolf Järmann
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 1h46'45'' | |
84 | Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
| à 1h47'47'' | |
85 | Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera
| à 1h49'05'' | |
86 | Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic
| à 1h49'32'' | |
87 | Philippe Casado
Z-Peugeot
| à 1h49'32'' | |
88 | Vladimir Pulnikov
Carrera
| à 1h50'50'' | |
89 | Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
| à 1h53'01'' | |
90 | Frank Van den Abeele
Lotto
| à 1h53'27'' | |
91 | Alberto Elli
Ariostea
| à 1h55'35'' | |
92 | Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
| à 1h56'16'' | |
93 | Enrico Zaina
Carrera
| à 1h57'38'' | |
94 | Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia
| à 1h58'03'' | |
95 | Wilfried Peeters
Histor-Sigma
| à 1h58'52'' | |
96 | Guido Bontempi
Carrera
| à 2h0'29'' | |
97 | Steve Bauer
Motorola
| à 2h0'57'' | |
98 | Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia
| à 2h2'03'' | |
99 | Pascal Lance
Toshiba
| à 2h3'35'' | |
100 | Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
| à 2h4'21'' | |
101 | François Lemarchand
Z-Peugeot
| à 2h4'30'' | |
102 | Thierry Laurent
RMO
| à 2h6'07'' | |
103 | Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
| à 2h6'43'' | |
104 | Arsenio Chaparro
Manzana Postobon
| à 2h6'48'' | |
105 | Michel Dernies
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 2h7'03'' | |
106 | Roland Leclerc
Amaya Seguros
| à 2h7'26'' | |
107 | Bjarne Riis
Castorama
| à 2h8'01'' | |
108 | Henri Abadie
Toshiba
| à 2h8'03'' | |
109 | Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 2h9'54'' | |
110 | Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
| à 2h11'22'' | |
111 | Thierry Marie
Castorama
| à 2h12'37'' | |
112 | Davide Cassani
Ariostea
| à 2h12'38'' | |
113 | Werner Stutz
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 2h12'48'' | |
114 | Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic
| à 2h12'54'' | |
115 | Marc Madiot
RMO
| à 2h13'22'' | |
116 | Urs Zimmermann
Motorola
| à 2h13'58'' | |
117 | Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
| à 2h15'05'' | |
118 | Michel Vermote
RMO
| à 2h15'32'' | |
119 | Luis Javier Lukin
Banesto
| à 2h16'23'' | |
120 | Giancarlo Perini
Carrera
| à 2h16'47'' | |
121 | Vasily Zhdanov
TVM
| à 2h16'52'' | |
122 | Javier Duch
Clas Cajastur
| à 2h17'04'' | |
123 | Marino Alonso
Banesto
| à 2h19'44'' | |
124 | Brian Holm Sorensen
Histor-Sigma
| à 2h20'16'' | |
125 | Etienne De Wilde
Histor-Sigma
| à 2h20'21'' | |
126 | Andy Bishop
Motorola
| à 2h20'30'' | |
127 | Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
| à 2h20'43'' | |
128 | Erich Mächler
Carrera
| à 2h21'05'' | |
129 | Frans Maassen
Buckler
| à 2h21'31'' | |
130 | Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
| à 2h23'49'' | |
131 | Roberto Gusmeroli
Gatorade
| à 2h25'30'' | |
132 | Francis Moreau
Tonton Tapis
| à 2h26'06'' | |
133 | Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
| à 2h26'47'' | |
134 | Jure Pavlic
Carrera
| à 2h26'56'' | |
135 | Per Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
| à 2h28'11'' | |
136 | Serguei Uslamine
TVM
| à 2h29'21'' | |
137 | Peter De Clercq
Lotto
| à 2h29'26'' | |
138 | Ron Kiefel
Motorola
| à 2h31'24'' | |
139 | Jan Schur
Gatorade
| à 2h31'45'' | |
140 | Hendrik Redant
Lotto
| à 2h32'11'' | |
141 | Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade
| à 2h32'27'' | |
142 | Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
| à 2h38'25'' | |
143 | Enrique Guerrikagoitia
Amaya Seguros
| à 2h39'48'' | |
144 | Henri Manders
Helvetia
| à 2h43'34'' | |
145 | Alfred Achermann
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 2h44'38'' | |
146 | Jan Siemons
TVM
| à 2h44'58'' | |
147 | Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gatorade
| à 2h45'04'' | |
148 | Jose-Manuel Oliveira
Clas Cajastur
| à 2h46'27'' | |
149 | Giuseppe Calcaterra
Gatorade
| à 2h48'11'' | |
150 | Ludwig Willems
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 2h58'10'' | |
151 | Carlos Mario Jaramillo
Manzana Postobon
| à 2h58'47'' | |
152 | Eddy Schurer
TVM
| à 2h58'55'' | |
153 | Laurence Roche
Tonton Tapis
| à 2h59'25'' | |
154 | Twan Poels
Buckler
| à 3h0'15'' | |
155 | Thomas Wegmuller
Weinmann La Suisse
| à 3h0'26'' | |
156 | Thomas Barth
TVM
| à 3h5'33'' | |
157 | Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
| à 3h13'58'' | |
158 | Rob Harmeling
TVM
| à 3h25'51'' |