Classement général Polynormande 2023 (170 km)
le 13 août 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud De Lie
Lotto-Dstny
| 3h53'25'' | |
2 | Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
3 | Jordan Jegat
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0" | |
4 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0" | |
5 | Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0" | |
6 | Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0" | |
7 | Hugo Hofstetter
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0" | |
8 | Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
9 | Paul Penhoet
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0" | |
10 | Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
11 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
12 | Lennert Teugels
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
13 | Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0" | |
14 | Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
15 | Marco Tizza
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
16 | Jonathan Lastra
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
17 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 0" | |
18 | Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
| à 0" | |
19 | Giovanni Lonardi
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0" | |
20 | Emmanuel Morin
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0" | |
21 | Yael Joalland
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0" | |
22 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
23 | Aime De Gendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0" | |
24 | Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
| à 0'09'' | |
25 | Luca Mozzato
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'09'' | |
26 | Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'13'' | |
27 | Laurence Pithie
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'21'' | |
28 | Cédric Beullens
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'21'' | |
29 | Matis Louvel
Arkéa Samsic
| à 0'21'' | |
30 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0'22'' | |
31 | Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 0'39'' | |
32 | Bastien Tronchon
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 1'06'' | |
33 | Remy Mertz
Bingoal - WB
| à 1'14'' | |
34 | Bram Welten
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1'24'' | |
35 | Laurent Pichon
Arkéa Samsic
| à 1'43'' | |
36 | Finn Crockett
Saint Piran
| à 2'11'' | |
37 | Zeb Kyffin
Saint Piran
| à 2'11'' | |
38 | Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 2'11'' | |
39 | Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'11'' | |
40 | Colin Savioz
Groupama-FDJ
| à 2'11'' | |
41 | Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 2'11'' | |
42 | Samuel Leroux
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 2'11'' | |
43 | Adam Lewis
Saint Piran
| à 2'11'' | |
44 | Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 2'11'' | |
45 | Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'11'' | |
46 | Andrea Pietrobon
Eolo-Kometa
| à 2'11'' | |
47 | Theo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 2'11'' | |
48 | Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'11'' | |
49 | Louka Matthys
Bingoal - WB
| à 2'11'' | |
50 | Mirco Maestri
Eolo-Kometa
| à 2'11'' | |
51 | Davide Bais
Eolo-Kometa
| à 2'11'' | |
52 | Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 2'11'' | |
53 | Robin Plamondon
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 2'11'' | |
54 | Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 2'11'' | |
55 | Eddy Finé
Cofidis
| à 2'11'' | |
56 | Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 2'11'' | |
57 | Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
| à 2'11'' | |
58 | Mikaël Cherel
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 2'11'' | |
59 | Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 2'11'' | |
60 | Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
| à 2'11'' | |
61 | Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
| à 2'11'' | |
62 | Alexis Guerin
Bingoal - WB
| à 2'11'' | |
63 | Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama-FDJ
| à 2'11'' | |
64 | Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 2'11'' | |
65 | Johan Meens
Bingoal - WB
| à 2'11'' | |
66 | Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 2'11'' | |
67 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 2'11'' | |
68 | Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 2'11'' | |
69 | Nacer Bouhanni
Arkéa Samsic
| à 4'11'' | |
70 | Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole côte d'Azur
| à 4'18'' | |
71 | Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 4'18'' | |
72 | Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 4'18'' | |
73 | Célestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 4'18'' | |
74 | Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Mét.
| à 4'18'' | |
75 | Francisco Muñoz
Eolo-Kometa
| à 4'18'' | |
76 | Jelle Vermoote
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 4'18'' | |
77 | Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
| à 4'18'' | |
78 | Axel Mariault
Cofidis
| à 4'18'' | |
79 | Mads Wurtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 4'44'' | |
80 | Pierre Barbier
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 4'44'' | |
81 | Joris Chaussinand
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 4'44'' | |
82 | Simone Bevilacqua
Eolo-Kometa
| à 4'44'' | |
83 | Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 4'44'' | |
84 | Samuele Rivi
Eolo-Kometa
| à 4'44'' | |
85 | Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
| à 4'44'' | |
86 | Harry Sweeny
Lotto-Dstny
| à 5'08'' | |
87 | Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 5'20'' | |
88 | Léo Danes
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 7'39'' | |
89 | Joshua Golliker
Groupama-FDJ
| à 7'39'' | |
90 | Clément Davy
Groupama-FDJ
| à 7'39'' | |
91 | Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke
| à 7'39'' | |
92 | Thibault Guernalec
Arkéa Samsic
| à 7'39'' | |
93 | François Bidard
Cofidis
| à 8'59'' |