Classement général Japan Cup 2023 (164.8 km)
le 15 octobre 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rui Costa
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| 3h28'22'' | |
2 | Felix Engelhardt
Jayco AlUla
| à 0" | |
3 | Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
| à 0'02'' | |
4 | Maxim Van Gils
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'27'' | |
5 | Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 1'34'' | |
6 | Riley Sheehan
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1'34'' | |
7 | Axel Zingle
Cofidis
| à 1'34'' | |
8 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 1'34'' | |
9 | Michael Valgren
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 1'34'' | |
10 | Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
| à 1'39'' | |
11 | Lucas Hamilton
Jayco AlUla
| à 2'20'' | |
12 | Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 2'20'' | |
13 | Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
| à 2'25'' | |
14 | Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 2'27'' | |
15 | Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing
| à 5'08'' | |
16 | Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
| à 5'12'' | |
17 | Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
| à 5'15'' | |
18 | Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 7'36'' | |
19 | Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto-Dstny
| à 7'36'' | |
20 | Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 7'52'' | |
21 | Francesco Busatto
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 7'52'' | |
22 | Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto-Dstny
| à 7'52'' | |
23 | Ramses Debruyne
Lotto-Dstny
| à 7'52'' | |
24 | Jan Maas
Jayco AlUla
| à 7'52'' | |
25 | Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing
| à 8'07'' | |
26 | Hamish Beadle
Novo Nordisk
| à 8'07'' | |
27 | Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto
| à 8'07'' | |
28 | Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
| à 8'07'' | |
29 | David Lozano
Novo Nordisk
| à 8'07'' | |
30 | Francisco Mancebo
Matrix Powertag
| à 8'07'' | |
31 | Jonatan Abudraham
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 8'07'' | |
32 | Jose Vicente Toribio
Matrix Powertag
| à 8'07'' | |
33 | Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
| à 8'07'' | |
34 | Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
| à 8'07'' | |
35 | Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 8'07'' | |
36 | Nadav Raisberg
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 8'14'' | |
37 | Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
| à 8'16'' | |
38 | Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 8'26'' | |
39 | Toki Sawada
Utsunomiya Blitzen
| à 9'09'' | |
40 | Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
| à 9'12'' | |
41 | Hijiri Oda
Japon
| à 9'12'' | |
42 | Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing
| à 9'12'' | |
43 | Nariyuki Masuda
Team Ukyo
| à 10'06'' | |
44 | Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
| à 10'45'' | |
45 | Sean Quinn
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 11'00'' | |
46 | James Shaw
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 11'00'' | |
47 | Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
| à 13'33'' | |
48 | Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan
| à 13'33'' |