Classement général GP de l'Escaut 2024
le 3 avril 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
| 4h17'04'' | |
2 | Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen
Jayco AlUla
| à 0" | |
4 | Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
5 | Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
6 | Soren Waerenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0" | |
7 | Sam Welsford
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
8 | Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
9 | Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0" | |
10 | Matteo Trentin
Tudor
| à 0" | |
11 | Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
12 | Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0" | |
13 | Arvid De Kleijn
Tudor
| à 0" | |
14 | Jarne Van de Paar
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0" | |
15 | Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
16 | Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
17 | Luca Mozzato
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0" | |
18 | Casper Van Uden
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0" | |
19 | Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0" | |
20 | Riley Pickrell
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
21 | Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
| à 0" | |
22 | Huub Artz
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0" | |
23 | Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
| à 0" | |
24 | Juan Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0" | |
25 | Danny Van Poppel
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 0" | |
26 | Luka Mezgec
Jayco AlUla
| à 0" | |
27 | Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0" | |
28 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
29 | Itamar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0" | |
30 | William Blume Levy
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0" | |
31 | Sasha Weemaes
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
32 | Tim-Torn Teutenberg
Lidl - Trek
| à 0" | |
33 | Alexis Renard
Cofidis
| à 0" | |
34 | Jens Reynders
Bingoal - WB
| à 0" | |
35 | Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0" | |
36 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0'15'' | |
37 | Donavan Grondin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'15'' | |
38 | Nadav Raisberg
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'15'' | |
39 | Blake Quick
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'15'' | |
40 | Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'15'' | |
41 | Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor
| à 0'22'' | |
42 | Luke Lamperti
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0'22'' | |
43 | Alexander Krieger
Tudor
| à 0'27'' | |
44 | Gianni Moscon
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 0'34'' | |
45 | Rüdiger Selig
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0'34'' | |
46 | Niklas Märkl
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'34'' | |
47 | Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'34'' | |
48 | Aaron Van der Beken
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'34'' | |
49 | Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'34'' | |
50 | Elmar Reinders
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'34'' | |
51 | Rasmus Bogh Wallin
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0'34'' | |
52 | Luca De Meester
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'34'' | |
53 | Rory Townsend
Q36.5
| à 0'34'' | |
54 | Jeroen Van Krimpen
BEAT Cycling
| à 0'34'' | |
55 | Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Mobility
| à 0'34'' | |
56 | Owen Geleijn
TDT-Unibet
| à 0'34'' | |
57 | Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0'34'' | |
58 | Kiaan Watts
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 0'34'' | |
59 | Lucas Janssen
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'34'' | |
60 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 0'34'' | |
61 | Lars Loohuis
BEAT Cycling
| à 0'34'' | |
62 | Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'34'' | |
63 | Sébastien Grignard
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'34'' | |
64 | Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 0'34'' | |
65 | Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'34'' | |
66 | Ward Vanhoof
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0'34'' | |
67 | Elias Maris
Flanders - Baloise
| à 0'34'' | |
68 | Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5
| à 0'34'' | |
69 | Max Walscheid
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'34'' | |
70 | Joshua Giddings
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'34'' | |
71 | Bram Welten
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'34'' | |
72 | Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto-Dstny
| à 0'34'' | |
73 | Benjamin Peatfield
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'34'' | |
74 | Mirko Bozzola
Q36.5
| à 0'34'' | |
75 | Cyrus Monk
Q36.5
| à 0'34'' | |
76 | Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5
| à 0'34'' | |
77 | Frank Aron Ragilo
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 0'34'' | |
78 | Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
| à 0'34'' | |
79 | Lucas Boniface
TotalEnergies
| à 0'34'' | |
80 | Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
| à 0'34'' | |
81 | Hartthijs De Vries
TDT-Unibet
| à 0'34'' | |
82 | Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
| à 0'34'' | |
83 | Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'53'' | |
84 | Edward Planckaert
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 0'53'' | |
85 | Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
| à 0'53'' | |
86 | Michiel Coppens
BEAT Cycling
| à 1'05'' | |
87 | Dimitry Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'05'' | |
88 | Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
| à 1'05'' | |
89 | Filip Maciejuk
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1'09'' | |
90 | Mathias Vacek
Lidl - Trek
| à 1'09'' | |
91 | Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
| à 1'09'' | |
92 | Gibbe Staes
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1'09'' | |
93 | Tim Declercq
Lidl - Trek
| à 1'09'' | |
94 | Pavel Bittner
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 1'09'' | |
95 | Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 1'09'' | |
96 | Tijmen Eising
BEAT Cycling
| à 1'09'' | |
97 | Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1'09'' | |
98 | Thomas Gachignard
TotalEnergies
| à 1'16'' | |
99 | Senne Leysen
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'16'' | |
100 | Siebe Deweirdt
Flanders - Baloise
| à 1'16'' | |
101 | Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'16'' | |
102 | Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 1'16'' | |
103 | Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1'16'' | |
104 | Aime De Gendt
Cofidis
| à 1'16'' | |
105 | Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal - WB
| à 1'16'' | |
106 | Mika Heming
Tudor
| à 1'26'' | |
107 | Kaden Groves
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1'26'' | |
108 | Lionel Taminiaux
Lotto-Dstny
| à 1'45'' | |
109 | Petr Kelemen
Tudor
| à 1'45'' | |
110 | Miles Scotson
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 1'45'' | |
111 | Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
| à 2'02'' | |
112 | Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
| à 2'07'' | |
113 | Nico Denz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'13'' | |
114 | Ryan Mullen
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'17'' | |
115 | Alvaro Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
| à 2'17'' | |
116 | Nicklas Amdi Pedersen
TDT-Unibet
| à 2'17'' | |
117 | Sebastian Nielsen
TDT-Unibet
| à 2'17'' | |
118 | Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 2'21'' | |
119 | Marco Haller
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'21'' | |
120 | Jakob Söderqvist
Lidl - Trek
| à 2'25'' | |
121 | Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 2'42'' | |
122 | Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 2'42'' | |
123 | Axel Huens
TDT-Unibet
| à 2'42'' | |
124 | Tim Naberman
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 2'42'' | |
125 | Vincent Van Hemelen
Flanders - Baloise
| à 2'46'' | |
126 | Kelland O'Brien
Jayco AlUla
| à 3'01'' | |
127 | Ludovic Robeet
Cofidis
| à 3'01'' | |
128 | Daniel Arnes
Uno-X Mobility
| à 3'17'' | |
129 | Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Mobility
| à 3'17'' | |
130 | Stian Fredheim
Uno-X Mobility
| à 3'17'' | |
131 | Stijn Appel
BEAT Cycling
| à 3'54'' | |
132 | Robbe Ghys
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 3'58'' | |
133 | Juan David Sierra
Tudor
| à 4'03'' | |
134 | Liam Slock
Lotto-Dstny
| à 4'34'' | |
135 | Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 4'56'' | |
136 | Jules Hesters
Flanders - Baloise
| à 5'24'' | |
137 | Emil Herzog
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 5'47'' |