Classement général Classic Loire Atlantique 2024 (182.8 km)
le 16 mars 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Lapeira
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| 4h16'27'' | |
2 | Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 0'19'' | |
3 | Emmanuel Morin
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'19'' | |
4 | Pier-André Coté
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 0'19'' | |
5 | Alexandre Delettre
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'19'' | |
6 | Anthony Perez
Cofidis
| à 0'19'' | |
7 | Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'19'' | |
8 | Lewis Askey
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'19'' | |
9 | Jordan Labrosse
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'19'' | |
10 | Axel Mariault
Cofidis
| à 0'19'' | |
11 | Clément Alleno
Burgos BH
| à 0'19'' | |
12 | Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'19'' | |
13 | Jon Aberasturi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0'19'' | |
14 | Sam Bennett
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'19'' | |
15 | Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
| à 0'19'' | |
16 | Pierre Barbier
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 0'19'' | |
17 | James Fouche
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0'19'' | |
18 | Clément Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'19'' | |
19 | Alexis Gougeard
Cofidis
| à 0'19'' | |
20 | Noah Hobbs
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'19'' | |
21 | Nolann Mahoudo
Cofidis
| à 0'19'' | |
22 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'19'' | |
23 | Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'19'' | |
24 | Francisco Galvan
Kern Pharma
| à 0'19'' | |
25 | Angel Fuentes
Burgos BH
| à 0'19'' | |
26 | Luca Van Boven
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'19'' | |
27 | Antonio Angulo
Burgos BH
| à 0'19'' | |
28 | Victor Grue Enggaard
BHS
| à 0'19'' | |
29 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard
BHS
| à 0'19'' | |
30 | Florian Dauphin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'19'' | |
31 | Unai Iribar
Kern Pharma
| à 0'19'' | |
32 | Pierre Henry Basset
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0'19'' | |
33 | Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'19'' | |
34 | Gotzon Martin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0'19'' | |
35 | Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - WB
| à 0'19'' | |
36 | Brieuc Rolland
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'19'' | |
37 | Thibaud Gruel
Groupama-FDJ
| à 0'19'' | |
38 | Matisse Julien
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0'19'' | |
39 | Eddy Finé
Cofidis
| à 0'19'' | |
40 | Léo Danes
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 0'19'' | |
41 | Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'19'' | |
42 | Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'19'' | |
43 | Nadav Raisberg
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 0'19'' | |
44 | Donavan Grondin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'19'' | |
45 | Marti Marquez
Kern Pharma
| à 0'19'' | |
46 | Baptiste Gillet
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 0'19'' | |
47 | Oscar Pelegri
Burgos BH
| à 0'19'' | |
48 | Killian Verschuren
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'19'' | |
49 | Thomas Devaux
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 0'19'' | |
50 | Nicolas Breuillard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93
| à 0'19'' | |
51 | Tom Donnenwirth
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 0'19'' | |
52 | Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
| à 0'19'' | |
53 | Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'29'' | |
54 | Damien Girard
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| à 0'30'' | |
55 | Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 0'37'' | |
56 | Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
| à 1'04'' | |
57 | Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
| à 1'04'' | |
58 | Rotem Tene
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 1'39'' | |
59 | Rudy Barbier
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 1'39'' | |
60 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen
BHS
| à 1'39'' | |
61 | Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
| à 1'39'' | |
62 | Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
| à 1'52'' | |
63 | Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal - WB
| à 4'40'' | |
64 | Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 4'40'' | |
65 | Antoine Hue
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 4'40'' | |
66 | Jesus Ezquerra
Burgos BH
| à 4'40'' | |
67 | Eugenio Sanchez
Kern Pharma
| à 4'40'' | |
68 | Karel Vacek
Burgos BH
| à 4'40'' | |
69 | Jacob Maegaard Schebye
BHS
| à 4'40'' | |
70 | Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 4'40'' | |
71 | Clement Braz Afonso
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 4'40'' | |
72 | Matthew Walls
Groupama-FDJ
| à 10'45'' | |
73 | Edoardo Burani
Beltrami Tsa
| à 10'45'' | |
74 | Célestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 10'45'' | |
75 | Iker Mintegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 10'45'' | |
76 | Xabier Berasategi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 10'45'' | |
77 | Remi Capron
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 10'45'' | |
78 | Gwen Leclainche
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 10'45'' | |
79 | Artus Jaladeau
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 10'45'' | |
80 | Sil Van Daele
Bingoal - WB
| à 10'45'' | |
81 | Lucas Jacques
Bingoal - WB
| à 10'45'' | |
82 | Moritz Kretschy
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 10'45'' | |
83 | Alexis Renard
Cofidis
| à 14'05'' | |
84 | Davide Persico
Bingoal - WB
| à 14'08'' | |
85 | Alvaro Garcia
Israel Cycling Academy
| à 14'08'' | |
86 | Mads-Emil Hougaard
BHS
| à 14'08'' | |
87 | Kasper Saver
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
| à 14'08'' | |
88 | Robin Plamondon
U Nantes Atlantique
| à 14'08'' | |
89 | Danny Van der Tuuk
Kern Pharma
| à 14'08'' | |
90 | Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 14'08'' | |
91 | Thomas Boudat
Van Rysel - Roubaix
| à 14'11'' |