Classement général Vuelta femmes 2024
afficher uniquement les Françaises
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Demi Vollering
SD Worx (F)
| 23h30'55'' | |
2 | Riejanne Markus
Visma Lease a Bike (F)
| à 1'49'' | |
3 | Elisa Longo Borghini
Lidl - Trek (F)
| à 2'00'' | |
4 | Juliette Labous
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 2'58'' | |
5 | Evita Muzic
FDJ Suez (F)
| à 3'15'' | |
6 | Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon / SRAM (F)
| à 4'33'' | |
7 | Niamh Fisher-Black
SD Worx (F)
| à 5'14'' | |
8 | Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 5'27'' | |
9 | Pauliena Rooijakkers
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 5'42'' | |
10 | Kim Cadzow
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 6'19'' | |
11 | Antonia Niedermaier
Canyon / SRAM (F)
| à 7'08'' | |
12 | Kristen Faulkner
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 7'14'' | |
13 | Marlen Reusser
SD Worx (F)
| à 7'15'' | |
14 | Ingvild Gaskjenn
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 10'12'' | |
15 | Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ (F)
| à 12'17'' | |
16 | Thalita De Jong
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 12'34'' | |
17 | Grace Brown
FDJ Suez (F)
| à 12'47'' | |
18 | Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek (F)
| à 13'30'' | |
19 | Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance (F)
| à 14'48'' | |
20 | Mavi Garcia
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 15'57'' | |
21 | Silke Smulders
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 16'41'' | |
22 | Greta Marturano
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 17'21'' | |
23 | Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ (F)
| à 17'26'' | |
24 | Marianne Vos
Visma Lease a Bike (F)
| à 17'51'' | |
25 | Aileen Schweikart
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 18'47'' | |
26 | Monica Trinca Colonel
BePink (F)
| à 21'02'' | |
27 | Eline Jansen
VolkerWessels (F)
| à 21'38'' | |
28 | Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health (F)
| à 22'08'' | |
29 | Magdeleine Vallieres
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 22'29'' | |
30 | Olivia Baril
Movistar (F)
| à 22'31'' | |
31 | Liane Lippert
Movistar (F)
| à 22'51'' | |
32 | Caroline Andersson
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 24'13'' | |
33 | Anneke Dijkstra
VolkerWessels (F)
| à 24'31'' | |
34 | Nienke Vinke
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 24'44'' | |
35 | Tamara Dronova
Roland Cycling Team (F)
| à 26'09'' | |
36 | Karlijn Swinkels
UAE Team ADQ (F)
| à 26'13'' | |
37 | Quinty Schoens
VolkerWessels (F)
| à 27'37'' | |
38 | Sophie Von Berswordt
Visma Lease a Bike (F)
| à 28'31'' | |
39 | Clara Koppenburg
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 30'46'' | |
40 | Mischa Bredewold
SD Worx (F)
| à 31'12'' | |
41 | Mireia Benito
AG Insurance (F)
| à 32'16'' | |
42 | Karolina Perekitko
Winspace (F)
| à 34'18'' | |
43 | Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek (F)
| à 35'47'' | |
44 | Eleonora Ciabocco
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 37'22'' | |
45 | Amber Kraak
FDJ Suez (F)
| à 37'31'' | |
46 | Veronica Ewers
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 37'42'' | |
47 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop (F)
| à 37'52'' | |
48 | Maud Oudeman
Visma Lease a Bike (F)
| à 40'43'' | |
49 | Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ (F)
| à 41'02'' | |
50 | Nadia Quagliotto
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 45'11'' | |
51 | Petra Stiasny
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 46'03'' | |
52 | Valerie Demey
VolkerWessels (F)
| à 46'08'' | |
53 | Marine Allione
Winspace (F)
| à 51'33'' | |
54 | Lily Williams
Human Powered Health (F)
| à 53'00'' | |
55 | Alessia Vigilia
FDJ Suez (F)
| à 53'10'' | |
56 | Elena Cecchini
SD Worx (F)
| à 54'35'' | |
57 | Blanka Vas
SD Worx (F)
| à 54'52'' | |
58 | Elizabeth Deignan
Lidl - Trek (F)
| à 56'15'' | |
59 | Carlijn Achtereekte
Visma Lease a Bike (F)
| à 57'07'' | |
60 | Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ (F)
| à 57'39'' | |
61 | Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 58'11'' | |
62 | Romy Kasper
Human Powered Health (F)
| à 58'32'' | |
63 | Alison Jackson
EF Education - Cannondale (F)
| à 58'44'' | |
64 | Laura Tomasi
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 1h1'01'' | |
65 | Abi Smith
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 1h1'09'' | |
66 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz
Movistar (F)
| à 1h2'16'' | |
67 | Mareille Meijering
Movistar (F)
| à 1h2'38'' | |
68 | Yuliia Biriukova
Human Powered Health (F)
| à 1h3'51'' | |
69 | Giorgia Vettorello
Roland Cycling Team (F)
| à 1h4'41'' | |
70 | Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance (F)
| à 1h4'45'' | |
71 | Noémie Abgrall
Winspace (F)
| à 1h4'51'' | |
72 | Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance (F)
| à 1h5'10'' | |
73 | Coralie Demay
FDJ Suez (F)
| à 1h7'07'' | |
74 | Daniela Campos
Eneicat - CMTeam (F)
| à 1h7'22'' | |
75 | Carina Schrempf
Fenix-Deceuninck (F)
| à 1h7'48'' | |
76 | Stina Kagevi
Team Coop (F)
| à 1h7'57'' | |
77 | Jelena Eric
Movistar (F)
| à 1h8'14'' | |
78 | Ariana Gilabert
Eneicat - CMTeam (F)
| à 1h9'10'' | |
79 | Stine Dale
Team Coop (F)
| à 1h15'08'' | |
80 | Wilma Aintila
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h15'17'' | |
81 | Georgia Baker
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 1h15'46'' | |
82 | Magdalene Lind
Team Coop (F)
| à 1h15'51'' | |
83 | Teniel Campbell
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 1h16'01'' | |
84 | Laura Molenaar
VolkerWessels (F)
| à 1h18'02'' | |
85 | Anya Louw
AG Insurance (F)
| à 1h18'43'' | |
86 | Maike Van der Duin
Canyon / SRAM (F)
| à 1h19'24'' | |
87 | Andrea Casagranda
BePink (F)
| à 1h20'30'' | |
88 | Cristina Tonetti
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 1h21'07'' | |
89 | Ana Vitoria Magalhaes
BePink (F)
| à 1h22'13'' | |
90 | Nora Jencusova
BePink (F)
| à 1h23'20'' | |
91 | Charlotte Kool
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 1h23'52'' | |
92 | Rachele Barbieri
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 1h25'33'' | |
93 | Zoe Backstedt
Canyon / SRAM (F)
| à 1h25'59'' | |
94 | Antri Christoforou
Roland Cycling Team (F)
| à 1h28'13'' | |
95 | Barbara Guarischi
SD Worx (F)
| à 1h29'03'' | |
96 | Maggie Coles-Lyster
Roland Cycling Team (F)
| à 1h31'03'' | |
97 | Audrey De Keersmaeker
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h31'42'' | |
98 | Silvia Zanardi
Human Powered Health (F)
| à 1h31'53'' | |
99 | Esmée Gielkens
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h33'05'' | |
100 | Daniek Hengeveld
DSM - Firmenich PostNL (F)
| à 1h37'10'' | |
101 | Fauve Bastiaenssen
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h40'02'' | |
102 | Maureen Arens
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h40'23'' | |
103 | Eline Van Rooijen
Team Coop (F)
| à 1h40'25'' | |
104 | Elynor Backstedt
Lidl - Trek (F)
| à 1h43'34'' | |
105 | Valentina Basilico
Eneicat - CMTeam (F)
| à 1h45'09'' | |
106 | Constance Valentin
Winspace (F)
| à 1h45'50'' | |
107 | Lourdes Oyarbide
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 1h47'11'' | |
108 | Anna Kiesenhofer
Roland Cycling Team (F)
| à 1h47'25'' | |
109 | Georgie Howe
Liv AlUla Jayco (F)
| à 1h50'45'' | |
110 | Angela Oro
BePink (F)
| à 1h51'38'' | |
111 | Aurela Nerlo
Winspace (F)
| à 1h51'47'' | |
112 | Xin Tang
Winspace (F)
| à 1h52'49'' | |
113 | Mieke Docx
Lotto-Dstny (F)
| à 1h59'37'' | |
114 | Idoia Eraso
Laboral Kutxa (F)
| à 2h2'44'' | |
115 | Beatrice Pozzobon
BePink (F)
| à 2h5'55'' | |
116 | Claudia San Justo
Eneicat - CMTeam (F)
| à 2h24'23'' |