Classement général Giro 2024
le 10 mai 2024
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
| 24h12'36'' | |
2 | Daniel Felipe Martinez
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 2'36'' | |
3 | Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 2'46'' | |
4 | Ben O'Connor
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 3'33'' | |
5 | Luke Plapp
Jayco AlUla
| à 3'42'' | |
6 | Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 3'49'' | |
7 | Cian Uijtdebroeks
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 3'50'' | |
8 | Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
| à 4'11'' | |
9 | Filippo Zana
Jayco AlUla
| à 4'41'' | |
10 | Lorenzo Fortunato
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 4'44'' | |
11 | Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 5'09'' | |
12 | Einer Augusto Rubio
Movistar
| à 5'16'' | |
13 | Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 5'22'' | |
14 | Romain Bardet
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 5'23'' | |
15 | Juan Pedro Lopez
Lidl - Trek
| à 5'28'' | |
16 | Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 5'56'' | |
17 | Michael Storer
Tudor
| à 5'58'' | |
18 | Alex Baudin
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 6'03'' | |
19 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 6'30'' | |
20 | Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 6'31'' | |
21 | Esteban Chaves
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 6'53'' | |
22 | Davide Piganzoli
Polti Kometa
| à 6'58'' | |
23 | Domenico Pozzovivo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 7'06'' | |
24 | Jhonatan Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 7'22'' | |
25 | Luca Covili
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 9'16'' | |
26 | Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 9'30'' | |
27 | Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 9'56'' | |
28 | Giovanni Aleotti
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 12'38'' | |
29 | Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 12'58'' | |
30 | Simon Geschke
Cofidis
| à 13'16'' | |
31 | Michel Ries
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 13'46'' | |
32 | Enzo Paleni
Groupama-FDJ
| à 14'39'' | |
33 | Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 14'50'' | |
34 | Nairo Quintana
Movistar
| à 17'28'' | |
35 | Larry Warbasse
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 18'22'' | |
36 | Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 18'28'' | |
37 | Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'08'' | |
38 | Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'08'' | |
39 | Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 19'37'' | |
40 | Kevin Vermaerke
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 20'01'' | |
41 | Michael Valgren
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 20'11'' | |
42 | Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 20'23'' | |
43 | Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 20'33'' | |
44 | Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
| à 21'08'' | |
45 | Nick Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 21'47'' | |
46 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 23'50'' | |
47 | Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
| à 23'55'' | |
48 | Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
| à 23'58'' | |
49 | Alessandro Verre
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 24'49'' | |
50 | Attila Valter
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 25'20'' | |
51 | Mattia Bais
Polti Kometa
| à 25'29'' | |
52 | Quinten Hermans
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 26'21'' | |
53 | Mikkel Frolich Honoré
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 26'24'' | |
54 | Jan Tratnik
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 26'37'' | |
55 | Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 26'52'' | |
56 | Chris Hamilton
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 27'28'' | |
57 | William Barta
Movistar
| à 27'40'' | |
58 | Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 27'41'' | |
59 | Mirco Maestri
Polti Kometa
| à 28'25'' | |
60 | Florian Stork
Tudor
| à 28'27'' | |
61 | Giulio Pellizzari
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 28'56'' | |
62 | Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
| à 30'02'' | |
63 | Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 30'03'' | |
64 | Jasha Sutterlin
Bahrain Victorious
| à 31'14'' | |
65 | Matteo Trentin
Tudor
| à 31'59'' | |
66 | Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 32'06'' | |
67 | Alessandro De Marchi
Jayco AlUla
| à 32'19'' | |
68 | Pelayo Sanchez
Movistar
| à 33'05'' | |
69 | Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
| à 37'26'' | |
70 | Damien Touzé
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 37'30'' | |
71 | Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 38'01'' | |
72 | Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 38'18'' | |
73 | Cyril Barthe
Groupama-FDJ
| à 38'44'' | |
74 | Lewis Askey
Groupama-FDJ
| à 42'22'' | |
75 | Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
| à 43'04'' | |
76 | Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
| à 43'06'' | |
77 | Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
| à 43'52'' | |
78 | Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 44'04'' | |
79 | Stefan De Bod
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 44'29'' | |
80 | Davide Bais
Polti Kometa
| à 44'33'' | |
81 | Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 44'49'' | |
82 | Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 44'55'' | |
83 | Matteo Fabbro
Polti Kometa
| à 45'16'' | |
84 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
| à 46'08'' | |
85 | Thomas Champion
Cofidis
| à 46'32'' | |
86 | Ewen Costiou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 46'47'' | |
87 | Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor
| à 47'23'' | |
88 | Martin Marcellusi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 47'47'' | |
89 | Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 47'55'' | |
90 | Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
| à 48'46'' | |
91 | Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 49'22'' | |
92 | Gijs Leemreize
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 49'33'' | |
93 | Luka Mezgec
Jayco AlUla
| à 49'35'' | |
94 | Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 49'50'' | |
95 | Albert Torres
Movistar
| à 49'57'' | |
96 | Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 50'11'' | |
97 | Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
| à 52'35'' | |
98 | Patrick Gamper
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 52'57'' | |
99 | Lorenzo Germani
Groupama-FDJ
| à 53'03'' | |
100 | Jonas Koch
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 53'07'' | |
101 | Harrison Wood
Cofidis
| à 53'21'' | |
102 | Laurence Pithie
Groupama-FDJ
| à 53'32'' | |
103 | Max Kanter
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 53'35'' | |
104 | Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 53'53'' | |
105 | Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 54'03'' | |
106 | Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
| à 54'31'' | |
107 | Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 54'32'' | |
108 | Kaden Groves
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 54'53'' | |
109 | Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 55'13'' | |
110 | Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
| à 56'15'' | |
111 | Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar
| à 56'55'' | |
112 | Tobias Bayer
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 57'17'' | |
113 | Olivier Le Gac
Groupama-FDJ
| à 57'23'' | |
114 | Caleb Ewan
Jayco AlUla
| à 57'45'' | |
115 | Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
| à 58'10'' | |
116 | Hugo Hofstetter
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 58'35'' | |
117 | Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 58'35'' | |
118 | Francisco Muñoz
Polti Kometa
| à 59'12'' | |
119 | Jonathan Milan
Lidl - Trek
| à 59'19'' | |
120 | Alexander Krieger
Tudor
| à 59'53'' | |
121 | Alberto Dainese
Tudor
| à 59'54'' | |
122 | Olav Kooij
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 1h0'00'' | |
123 | Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 1h0'35'' | |
124 | Edward Planckaert
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1h0'44'' | |
125 | Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
| à 1h0'57'' | |
126 | Danny Van Poppel
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1h1'00'' | |
127 | Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
| à 1h1'33'' | |
128 | Alexander Kamp
Tudor
| à 1h2'15'' | |
129 | Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 1h2'31'' | |
130 | Edoardo Affini
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 1h2'34'' | |
131 | Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 1h2'34'' | |
132 | Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
| à 1h2'40'' | |
133 | Giovanni Lonardi
Polti Kometa
| à 1h2'49'' | |
134 | Max Walscheid
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h3'57'' | |
135 | Andrea Pietrobon
Polti Kometa
| à 1h3'58'' | |
136 | Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Wanty
| à 1h4'02'' | |
137 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
| à 1h5'28'' | |
138 | Louis Barré
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 1h5'29'' | |
139 | Luke Lamperti
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h5'57'' | |
140 | Nicolas Debeaumarché
Cofidis
| à 1h6'10'' | |
141 | Davide Cimolai
Movistar
| à 1h7'05'' | |
142 | Christophe Laporte
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 1h7'24'' | |
143 | Donavan Grondin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 1h7'38'' | |
144 | Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h7'44'' | |
145 | Tobias Lund Andresen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 1h7'54'' | |
146 | Robin Froidevaux
Tudor
| à 1h8'03'' | |
147 | Fernando Gaviria
Movistar
| à 1h8'18'' | |
148 | Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
| à 1h8'30'' | |
149 | Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h8'39'' | |
150 | Tim Van Dijke
Visma Lease a Bike
| à 1h9'31'' | |
151 | Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1h10'26'' | |
152 | Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF
| à 1h10'27'' | |
153 | Michael Hepburn
Jayco AlUla
| à 1h10'50'' | |
154 | Clément Davy
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1h11'04'' | |
155 | Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 1h11'08'' | |
156 | Alan Riou
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 1h11'16'' | |
157 | Juan Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
| à 1h11'16'' | |
158 | David Dekker
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
| à 1h11'31'' | |
159 | Fabian Lienhard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 1h12'36'' | |
160 | Fabio Jakobsen
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 1h13'29'' | |
161 | Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 1h13'59'' | |
162 | Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
| à 1h14'06'' | |
163 | Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
| à 1h14'32'' | |
164 | Ryan Mullen
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 1h17'16'' | |
165 | Julius Van den Berg
DSM - Firmenich PostNL
| à 1h23'47'' |