Vuelta 2023 : classement de l'étape Mataro - Barcelone (182kms)
le 27 août 2023
accéder au live de l'étape
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Kron
Lotto-Dstny
| 04h10'06'' | |
2 | Kaden Groves
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
3 | Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
4 | Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
5 | Fernando Barcelo
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
6 | Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
7 | Romain Grégoire
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
8 | Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto-Dstny
| à 19'' | |
9 | Marijn Van den Berg
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
10 | Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 19'' | |
11 | Romain Bardet
Team DSM
| à 19'' | |
12 | Rui Costa
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 19'' | |
13 | Remy Rochas
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
14 | Ben Zwiehoff
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
15 | Max Poole
Team DSM
| à 19'' | |
16 | Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
| à 19'' | |
17 | Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
18 | Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
19 | Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
20 | Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
| à 19'' | |
21 | Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
| à 19'' | |
22 | Orluis Aular
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
23 | Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'' | |
24 | Diego Andres Camargo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
25 | Ander Okamika
Burgos BH
| à 19'' | |
26 | Sébastien Grignard
Lotto-Dstny
| à 19'' | |
27 | Rudy Molard
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
28 | Mikaël Cherel
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
29 | Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
30 | Edward Planckaert
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
31 | Robbe Ghys
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
32 | Julius Van den Berg
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
33 | Cyril Barthe
Burgos BH
| à 19'' | |
34 | David (1996) Gonzalez
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
35 | Tobias Bayer
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
36 | Kevin Vauquelin
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
37 | Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
| à 19'' | |
38 | Aleksandr Vlasov
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
39 | Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 0" | |
40 | Javier Romo
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 0" | |
41 | Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
42 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
43 | Lewis Askey
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
44 | Felix Engelhardt
Jayco AlUla
| à 19'' | |
45 | Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
| à 19'' | |
46 | Hugo Hofstetter
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
47 | Lukasz Owsian
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
48 | Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
49 | Juan Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'' | |
50 | Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
51 | Samuel Watson
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
52 | Jesus Ezquerra
Burgos BH
| à 19'' | |
53 | Omar Fraile
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
54 | Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
55 | Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 19'' | |
56 | Eric Antonio Fagundez
Burgos BH
| à 19'' | |
57 | Jon Barrenetxea
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
58 | Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'' | |
59 | Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
60 | Milan Menten
Lotto-Dstny
| à 19'' | |
61 | Ruben Fernandez
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
62 | Kévin Ledanois
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
63 | Juan Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'' | |
64 | Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
65 | Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
| à 19'' | |
66 | Filippo Zana
Jayco AlUla
| à 19'' | |
67 | Lennard Kamna
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
68 | Robert Gesink
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
69 | Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
70 | Larry Warbasse
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
71 | Jorge Arcas
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
72 | Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
73 | Attila Valter
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
74 | Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
75 | Boy Van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 19'' | |
76 | Sepp Kuss
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
77 | Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
78 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
79 | Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
80 | Joseph Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
81 | Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
| à 19'' | |
82 | Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
| à 19'' | |
83 | Abel Balderstone
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
84 | Luis Leon Sanchez
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
85 | Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
| à 19'' | |
86 | Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
87 | David De La Cruz
Astana Qazaqstan
| à 19'' | |
88 | Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
89 | Jesus Herrada
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
90 | João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
| à 19'' | |
91 | Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
92 | Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
93 | Wouter Poels
Bahrain Victorious
| à 19'' | |
94 | Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
95 | Enric Mas
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
96 | Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
97 | Primoz Roglic
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
98 | Juan Pedro Lopez
Lidl - Trek
| à 19'' | |
99 | Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
| à 19'' | |
100 | Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
| à 19'' | |
101 | Edward Dunbar
Jayco AlUla
| à 19'' | |
102 | Sergio Higuita
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
103 | Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
104 | Michael Hepburn
Jayco AlUla
| à 19'' | |
105 | James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
106 | Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
107 | Einer Augusto Rubio
Movistar Team
| à 19'' | |
108 | José Herrada
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
109 | Jarrad Drizners
Lotto-Dstny
| à 19'' | |
110 | Lenny Martinez
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
111 | Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
112 | Sean Flynn
Team DSM
| à 19'' | |
113 | Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
114 | Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
| à 01'01'' | |
115 | Paul Lapeira
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 19'' | |
116 | Michel Ries
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
117 | Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
118 | Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
119 | Jetse Bol
Burgos BH
| à 19'' | |
120 | Elie Gesbert
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
121 | Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
122 | Kim Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
123 | Mathis Le Berre
Arkéa Samsic
| à 19'' | |
124 | Lorenzo Germani
Groupama-FDJ
| à 19'' | |
125 | Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 19'' | |
126 | Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
127 | Jan Tratnik
Jumbo-Visma
| à 19'' | |
128 | Nico Denz
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
129 | Jonas Koch
Bora-Hansgrohe
| à 19'' | |
130 | Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
| à 19'' | |
131 | Egan Bernal
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 19'' | |
132 | Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
| à 01'25'' | |
133 | Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
| à 46'' | |
134 | Sean Quinn
EF Education - Easy Post
| à 19'' | |
135 | Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën Team
| à 01'55'' | |
136 | Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
| à 19'' | |
137 | Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
| à 52'' | |
138 | Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
| à 19'' | |
139 | Clément Davy
Groupama-FDJ
| à 01'55'' | |
140 | Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
| à 19'' | |
141 | Thomas De Gendt
Lotto-Dstny
| à 03'05'' | |
142 | Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto-Dstny
| à 03'05'' | |
143 | Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto-Dstny
| à 03'05'' | |
144 | Daniel Navarro
Burgos BH
| à 03'17'' | |
145 | Romain Combaud
Team DSM
| à 03'17'' | |
146 | José Manuel Diaz
Burgos BH
| à 03'17'' | |
147 | Pelayo Sanchez
Burgos BH
| à 03'17'' | |
148 | Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
| à 52'' | |
149 | Kenny Elissonde
Lidl - Trek
| à 03'17'' | |
150 | Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
| à 03'17'' | |
151 | Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
| à 03'05'' | |
152 | Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
| à 03'17'' | |
153 | Jason Osborne
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 03'17'' | |
154 | Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin-Deceuninck
| à 03'17'' | |
155 | Jan Maas
Jayco AlUla
| à 03'17'' | |
156 | Dylan Van Baarle
Jumbo-Visma
| à 01'12'' | |
157 | Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
| à 03'13'' | |
158 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
| à 03'17'' | |
159 | Welay Hagos Berhe
Jayco AlUla
| à 03'17'' | |
160 | Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 03'17'' | |
161 | Matteo Sobrero
Jayco AlUla
| à 01'51'' | |
162 | Callum Scotson
Jayco AlUla
| à 01'10'' | |
163 | Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 02'04'' | |
164 | François Bidard
Cofidis
| à 02'04'' | |
165 | Michael Storer
Groupama-FDJ
| à 02'04'' | |
166 | Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
| à 02'04'' | |
167 | Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
| à 02'04'' | |
168 | Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 02'04'' | |
169 | Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 02'04'' | |
170 | Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM
| à 09'12'' | |
171 | Mateus Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
| à 09'12'' | |
172 | Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
| à 07'28'' | |
173 | Jasha Sutterlin
Bahrain Victorious
| à 09'12'' | |
174 | Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
| à 09'12'' |