Classement général Trofeo Matteotti 2023 (195 km)
le 17 septembre 2023
afficher uniquement les Français
temps / écart | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
| 4h35'32'' | |
2 | Simone Velasco
Italie
| à 0" | |
3 | Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0" | |
4 | Michael Matthews
Jayco AlUla
| à 0" | |
5 | Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0" | |
6 | Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
7 | Vincenzo Albanese
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0" | |
8 | Xabier Berasategi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0" | |
9 | Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
10 | Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
11 | Francesco Busatto
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0" | |
12 | Valerio Conti
Corratec
| à 0" | |
13 | Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec
| à 0" | |
14 | Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 0" | |
15 | Gotzon Martin
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0" | |
16 | Santiago Umba
GW Shimano
| à 0" | |
17 | Giulio Ciccone
Italie
| à 0" | |
18 | Davide Piganzoli
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0" | |
19 | Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
| à 0" | |
20 | Luca Covili
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 0" | |
21 | Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5
| à 0" | |
22 | Pavel Novak
Colpack - Ballan
| à 0" | |
23 | Simon Yates
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'16'' | |
24 | Lorenzo Fortunato
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0'16'' | |
25 | Andrii Ponomar
Corratec
| à 0'46'' | |
26 | Alejandro Osorio
GW Shimano
| à 0'46'' | |
27 | Ibai Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 0'46'' | |
28 | George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
| à 0'46'' | |
29 | Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service
| à 0'46'' | |
30 | Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuña
GW Shimano
| à 0'46'' | |
31 | Filippo Zana
Jayco AlUla
| à 0'46'' | |
32 | Andrea Innocenti
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 0'46'' | |
33 | Alex Martin
Eolo-Kometa
| à 0'46'' | |
34 | Alex Tolio
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 0'46'' | |
35 | Ben Granger
Mg.k Vis
| à 1'37'' | |
36 | Davide Baldaccini
Corratec
| à 1'37'' | |
37 | Ronan O'Connor
Colpack - Ballan
| à 1'37'' | |
38 | Diego Pablo Sevilla
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1'37'' | |
39 | Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project - Bardiani CSF
| à 1'37'' | |
40 | Andrea Garosio
Eolo-Kometa
| à 1'37'' | |
41 | Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
| à 1'37'' | |
42 | Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 1'37'' | |
43 | Alexandre Balmer
Jayco AlUla
| à 1'57'' | |
44 | Elia Viviani
Italie
| à 1'57'' | |
45 | Martin Nessler
Technipes Emilie-Romagne
| à 2'59'' | |
46 | Xabier Azparren
Euskaltel - Euskadi
| à 3'49'' | |
47 | Walter Calzoni
Q36.5
| à 4'18'' | |
48 | Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
| à 4'31'' | |
49 | Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
| à 4'31'' |